CITYLINK TELECOMMUNICATIONS LIMITED

Company number 03734785

Registered office address
Quadrant House, Thomas More Square, London, England, E1W 1YW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 March 2021
due by 28 April 2021

Last statement dated 17 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
HACKREMCO (NO.1474) LIMITED 17 Mar 1999 - 01 Apr 1999