CLOUDBUY LIMITED

Company number 03732253

Registered office address
4 Jupiter House Calleva Park, Aldermaston, Reading, Berks, England, RG7 8NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 March 2021
due by 23 April 2021

Last statement dated 12 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
CLOUDBUY PLC 30 Oct 2013 - 01 Apr 2020
@UKPLC COMPANY REGISTRATION PLC 29 Oct 2013 - 30 Oct 2013
@UK PLC 12 Mar 1999 - 29 Oct 2013