BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

MUSIC EDUCATION SUPPLIES LIMITED

Company number 03731040

Registered office address
New Mill House, 183 Milton Park, Abingdon, Oxon, OX14 4SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 November 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
SPACE KRAFT (INTERNATIONAL) LIMITED 11 Mar 1999 - 07 Jun 2010