DIGITAL ISLAND (UK), LTD

Company number 03730837

Registered office address
Vodafone House, The Connection, Newbury, Berkshire, RG14 2FN
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 February 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
DIGITAL ISLAND, LTD. 08 Mar 1999 - 08 Jun 2001