BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

CASTLEGATE SECRETARIES LIMITED

Company number 03730056

Registered office address
Mowbray House, Castle Meadow Road, Nottingham, NG2 1BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2019
due by 24 March 2019

Last statement dated 10 March 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASTLEGATE 116 LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 11 Aug 2000