MAPELEY ESTATES LIMITED

Company number 03729808

Registered office address
Cambridge House, Clarendon Road, Watford, WD17 1HP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 March 2021
due by 21 April 2021

Last statement dated 10 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
MAPELEY LIMITED 07 May 1999 - 02 Jun 2005
PRECIS (1737) LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 07 May 1999