5 THE SQUARE LIMITED

Company number 03729794

Registered office address
The Management Suite, 5 Ironbridge Road Stockley Park, Uxbridge, Middlesex, UB11 1HB
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
5 May 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 10 March 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1740) LIMITED 10 Mar 1999 - 18 Jun 1999