SIMON GROUP PENSION FUND LIMITED

Company number 03729094

Registered office address
Clough Lane, North Killingholme, North Lincolnshire, DN40 3LX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2021
due by 20 April 2021

Last statement dated 9 March 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65300 - Pension funding
Previous company names
Name Period
SIMON PORT SERVICES LIMITED 23 Dec 1999 - 20 Aug 2002
HUMBER SEA TERMINAL LIMITED 28 Sep 1999 - 23 Dec 1999
PRECIS (1729) LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 28 Sep 1999