ABTEC HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03729018

Registered office address
Unit 15 Hyde Park Trading Estate, City Road, Stoke On Trent, Staffordshire, England, ST4 1DR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 March 2020
due by 23 March 2020

Last statement dated 9 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 25110 - Manufacture of metal structures and parts of structures
Previous company names
Name Period
K & S (354) LIMITED 09 Mar 1999 - 05 Aug 1999