BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

PAPER AND GLUE LIMITED

Company number 03726604

Registered office address
2 Woodhurst South, Ray Mead Road, Maidenhead, Berkshire, SL6 8NZ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 October 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 May 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 25 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 59200 - Sound recording and music publishing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
ROB DIAMENT MUSIC LIMITED 15 Apr 1999 - 25 Oct 2004
MEAUJO (405) LIMITED 04 Mar 1999 - 15 Apr 1999