NPI LIMITED

Company number 03725037

Registered office address
1020 Eskdale Road, Winnersh, Wokingham, RG41 5TS
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
8 April 2019
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
941ST SHELF TRADING COMPANY LIMITED 03 Mar 1999 - 12 Mar 1999