ESH HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03724890

Registered office address
Esh House, Bowburn North Industrial Estate, Bowburn, Durham, DH6 5PF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
3 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 3 March 2020
due by 17 March 2020

Last statement dated 3 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
THE ESH PARTNERSHIP LIMITED 24 Jun 1999 - 16 Sep 1999
SANDCO 610 LIMITED 03 Mar 1999 - 24 Jun 1999