PRELOK SPECIALIST PRODUCTS LIMITED

Company number 03724689

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 December 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE SPECIALIST PRODUCTS LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 10 Oct 2012