ALCESTER COMPONENTS LIMITED

Company number 03724491

Registered office address
79 Caroline Street, Birmingham, B3 1UP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 March 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
26 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MCKECHNIE COMPONENTS LIMITED 26 Feb 1999 - 13 Sep 2012