TOLLWAY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03724230

Registered office address
C/O Frp Advisory Llp Kings Orchard, 1 Queen Street, Bristol, BS2 0HQ
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 March 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 2 March 2020
due by 16 March 2020

Last statement dated 2 March 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MACQUARIE EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 09 May 2012
MACQUARIE EUROPEAN INFRASTRUCTURE PUBLIC LIMITED COMPANY 19 May 1999 - 09 Mar 2005
PROJECT GLOBAL LIMITED 13 Apr 1999 - 19 May 1999
PRECIS (1726) LIMITED 02 Mar 1999 - 13 Apr 1999