PARAMETRIC HOLDINGS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03723625

Registered office address
Abbey House, 282 Farnborough Road, Farnborough, Hampshire, England, GU14 7NA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 June 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2018

Confirmation statement overdue

Next statement date 25 February 2019
due by 11 March 2019

Last statement dated 25 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
MIXTONE LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 29 Dec 2000