FENG SUSHI LIMITED

Company number 03720871

Registered office address
7 Coldbath Square, London, England, EC1R 4LQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 September 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 27 September 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SUSHI 218 LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 04 Mar 1999