PLATFORM CONSUMER SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03720213

Registered office address
Hill House, 1 Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
29 March 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
CABOT CONSUMER SERVICES LIMITED 26 Aug 1999 - 09 Feb 2001
CROCUSBRIGHT LIMITED 25 Feb 1999 - 26 Aug 1999