RBS HOTEL DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03715304

Registered office address
135 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3UR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 April 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64910 - Financial leasing
Previous company names
Name Period
NATWEST SPECIALIST LEASING LIMITED 18 Mar 1999 - 19 Nov 2003
NATWEST SPECIALIST FINANCE LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 18 Mar 1999