BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SOMAR & CO LTD

Company number 03714579

Registered office address
11 Park Lane, Hornchurch, Essex, England, RM11 1BB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2018
due by 31 December 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 February 2018
due by 3 March 2018

Last statement dated 17 February 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
  • 69202 - Bookkeeping activities
Previous company names
Name Period
SPARKWELL DESIGNS LTD 17 Feb 1999 - 14 Jul 1999