BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

BLACK AUTOMATIC CONTROLS LIMITED

Company number 03714398

Registered office address
C/O Black Teknigas Colmworth Business Park, Eaton Socon, St. Neots, Cambridgeshire, United Kingdom, PE19 8YX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 February 2012
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 26 January 2011

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7415 - Holding companies including Head Offices
Previous company names
Name Period
STANDMATTER LIMITED 16 Feb 1999 - 31 Mar 1999