I VALUE PLC

Company number 03713341

Registered office address
7 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2RT
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 December 2014
Company type
Public limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2003

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 9 February 2004

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 6523 - Other financial intermediation
Previous company names
Name Period
INTRINSIC VALUE PLC 09 Feb 1999 - 09 Jul 2004