AGE UK NORTHUMBERLAND TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03713169

Registered office address
The Round House, Lintonville Parkway, Ashington, Northumberland, NE63 9JZ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 February 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56102 - Unlicensed restaurants and cafes
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
AGE CONCERN NORTHUMBERLAND TRADING LIMITED 12 Feb 1999 - 17 Nov 2011