CATRAIL INVESTMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03712104

Registered office address
25a York Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 3AD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
6 May 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2011

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 February 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
FAIRFAX INVESTMENTS LIMITED 11 Feb 1999 - 28 Mar 2008