BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ANGLO IRISH DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03710068

Registered office address
Sterling House, 5 Buckingham Place Bellfield, Road West High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP13 5HQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
9 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2018
due by 30 November 2018

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
TRIPWAY CONSULTANCY LIMITED 09 Feb 1999 - 03 Jun 1999