NTL CABLECOMMS HOLDINGS NO. 2 LIMITED

Company number 03709840

Registered office address
1 More London Place, London, SE1 2AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
12 June 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
CABLE & WIRELESS COMMUNICATIONS CABLECOMMS HOLDINGSNO 2 LIMITED 28 May 1999 - 23 Jun 2000
ALNERY NO. 1831 LIMITED 08 Feb 1999 - 28 May 1999