BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

ARENIG LIMITED

Company number 03709798

Registered office address
Dolfawr, Cwmrheidol, Aberystwyth, Ceredigion, Wales, SY23 3NB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2019
due by 30 November 2019

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2019
due by 13 October 2019

Last statement dated 29 September 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 58110 - Book publishing
  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
  • 90030 - Artistic creation
Previous company names
Name Period
ERGOSTAR DATA LIMITED 08 Feb 1999 - 28 Apr 1999