BUY.COM LIMITED

Company number 03709785

Registered office address
171 Victoria Street, London, SW1E 5NN
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 October 2020

Last accounts made up to 26 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 February 2021
due by 8 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
BUY.COM UK LIMITED 22 Sep 1999 - 09 Mar 2000
ALNERY NO. 1823 LIMITED 08 Feb 1999 - 22 Sep 1999