CAMBRIDGE FLAT PROJECTION DISPLAYS LIMITED

Company number 03709300

Registered office address
The Broadgate Tower Third Floor, 20 Primrose Street, London, EC2A 2RS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 February 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 7 February 2021
due by 21 March 2021

Last statement dated 7 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 71129 - Other engineering activities
  • 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
Previous company names
Name Period
CAMBRIDGE 3D DISPLAY LIMITED 08 Feb 1999 - 20 Feb 2003