BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

GLOTEL LIMITED

Company number 03707677

Registered office address
Hazlitt House, 4 Bouverie Street, London, EC4Y 8AX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 January 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 January 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GLOTEL PLC 26 Mar 1999 - 21 Sep 2007
GLOTEL HOLDINGS LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 26 Mar 1999