P.O.S.H. BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03704657

Registered office address
608 Liverpool Road, Irlam, Manchester, M44 5AA
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
10 February 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 29 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MONEYMODE LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 10 Jan 2000