HILL ECKERSLEY & CO LIMITED

Company number 03704546

Registered office address
62 Chorley New Road, Bolton, Lancashire, BL1 4BY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 26 January 2021
due by 9 March 2021

Last statement dated 26 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 69201 - Accounting and auditing activities
Previous company names
Name Period
VALLDEMOSA CONSULTING LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 25 Jul 2002