SMITHS OF SMITHFIELD LTD

Company number 03704349

Registered office address
Riverside House 26 Osiers Road, Wandsworth, London, England, SW18 1NH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 1 April 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 January 2020
due by 12 February 2020

Last statement dated 29 January 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
SMITHFIELD RESTAURANT EC1 LIMITED 18 Jul 2006 - 15 Nov 2006
SMITHS OF SMITHFIELD LIMITED 12 Apr 1999 - 18 Jul 2006
PRESSALTER LIMITED 29 Jan 1999 - 12 Apr 1999