NGG TELECOMS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03703629

Registered office address
KPMG LLP, 15 Canada Square Canary Wharf, London, E14 5GL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 April 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 1 February 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
INTERCEDE 1409 LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 17 Mar 1999