EURIKA LIMITED

Company number 03703318

Registered office address
Chase Green House, 42 Chase Side, Enfield, Middlesex, EN2 6NF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
16 February 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 28 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
GLADSMUIRE LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 29 Nov 1999