INTELLIGENT WEB DESIGN LIMITED

Company number 03703188

Registered office address
38 Eastley Crescent, Warwick, CV34 5RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 August 2015
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 11 January 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
Previous company names
Name Period
QMAIL IMAGES LIMITED 15 Aug 2007 - 08 Feb 2008
PURE WEDDINGS LIMITED 18 Oct 2004 - 15 Aug 2007
THE UK GOLF SHOW LIMITED 05 Jul 2001 - 18 Oct 2004
THE UK WEDDING SHOW (MANCHESTER) LIMITED 26 Apr 2001 - 05 Jul 2001
WEDDINGLINK LIMITED 28 Jan 1999 - 26 Apr 2001