WAINHOMES (SEVERN VALLEY) LIMITED

Company number 03703026

Registered office address
Exchange House Kelburn Court, Birchwood, Warrington, England, WA3 6UT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2020
due by 30 June 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 27 January 2021
due by 10 March 2021

Last statement dated 27 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
WAINHOMES DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 13 Jan 2009 - 06 Jun 2017
WAINHOMES (NORTH WEST) LIMITED 15 Jul 2002 - 13 Jan 2009
LANGTREE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 15 Aug 2001 - 15 Jul 2002
LANGTREE PROPERTIES LTD 07 Jun 2001 - 15 Aug 2001
LANGTREE PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 24 May 1999 - 07 Jun 2001
EVER 1091 LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 24 May 1999