AXEL TECHNOLOGIES LTD.

Company number 03702237

Registered office address
C/O Browne Jacobson Llp, 6 Bevis Marks, London, EC3A 7BA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
27 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 12 February 2021
due by 26 March 2021

Last statement dated 12 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46510 - Wholesale of computers, computer peripheral equipment and software
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTERPLANT LIMITED 27 Jan 1999 - 08 Mar 1999