INVESTEC CLICK & INVEST LIMITED

Company number 03700427

Registered office address
C/O Critchleys Beaver House, 23-38 Hythe Bridge Street, Oxford, OX1 2EP
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 January 1999

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2019
due by 31 December 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2020
due by 11 November 2020

Last statement dated 30 September 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
CARR SHEPPARDS CROSTHWAITE LIMITED 01 Dec 2005 - 19 Nov 2014
INVESTMENT ADMINISTRATION LIMITED 25 Jan 1999 - 01 Dec 2005