BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

INTERACTIVE INVESTOR TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03699618

Registered office address
201 Deansgate, Manchester, United Kingdom, M3 3NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2018
due by 30 September 2019

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2017

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 9 February 2019
due by 23 February 2019

Last statement dated 9 February 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
MATTEREVER LIMITED 22 Jan 1999 - 24 Mar 1999