RT GROUP DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03699545

Registered office address
Kings Place, 90 York Way, London, United Kingdom, N1 9GE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 14 March 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
RAILTRACK DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED 01 Apr 1999 - 21 Oct 2002
TRACELETTER LIMITED 22 Jan 1999 - 01 Apr 1999