K M S COMMERCIAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE LIMITED

Company number 03699466

Registered office address
The Warren 39 Park Lane, Whitefield, Lancs, M45 7HL
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 January 2020
due by 31 January 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 January 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 22 January 2021
due by 5 March 2021

Last statement dated 22 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 43999 - Other specialised construction activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
K M S COMMERCIAL MAINTENANCE LIMITED 22 Jan 1999 - 04 Feb 1999