PI-FRAME LIMITED

Company number 03699216

Registered office address
Hallidays Limited, Riverside House Kings Reach Business Park, Yew Street, Stockport, Cheshire, SK4 2HD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 21 January 2021
due by 4 March 2021

Last statement dated 21 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Previous company names
Name Period
PRISM PROPERTY SYSTEMS LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 30 Mar 2000