TALKWISE LIMITED

Company number 03699205

Registered office address
Pillar House 113/115 Bath Road, Cheltenham, Gloucestershire, GL53 7LS
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
21 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 31 December 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 28 February 2021
due by 11 April 2021

Last statement dated 29 February 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Previous company names
Name Period
BUSINESS COGNITION LIMITED 21 Jan 1999 - 23 Mar 2019