HAC-TAC LIMITED

Company number 03697993

Registered office address
Little Ragnell, Thrupp, Faringdon, Oxfordshire, England, SN7 8JP
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
24 June 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 20 January 2013

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 47721 - Retail sale of footwear in specialised stores
Previous company names
Name Period
PR+ UK LIMITED 27 Oct 2000 - 12 Jun 2008
SMD CONSULTANCY LIMITED 20 Jan 1999 - 27 Oct 2000