CABOODLE SOLUTIONS LIMITED

Company number 03697824

Registered office address
Three Cherry Trees Lane, Hemel Hempstead, Hertfordshire, HP2 7AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2019
due by 30 September 2020

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 January 2021
due by 2 February 2021

Last statement dated 19 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NEW DEAL IT SERVICES LIMITED 04 Feb 1999 - 30 Dec 2004
MAWLAW 419 LIMITED 19 Jan 1999 - 04 Feb 1999