BETA This is a trial service — your feedback(link opens a new window) will help us to improve it.

SPECTRON SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03697505

Registered office address
155 Bishopsgate, London, EC2M 3TQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2017
due by 30 September 2018

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 24 January 2019
due by 7 February 2019

Last statement dated 24 January 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
SPECTRON GROUP LIMITED 24 Feb 1999 - 17 Sep 2001
NAMEPLOT LIMITED 19 Jan 1999 - 24 Feb 1999