REICH INSURANCE BROKERS LIMITED

Company number 03697314

Registered office address
197 Chapel Street, Salford, Manchester, M3 5EQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2020
due by 31 March 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 December 2020
due by 3 February 2021

Last statement dated 23 December 2019

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
W B TIDEY & CO LIMITED 19 Jan 1999 - 02 Dec 2009