BWD SECURITIES QUEST TRUSTEE LIMITED

Company number 03696847

Registered office address
Greyfriars Court, Paradise Square, Oxford, OX1 1BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
15 January 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 January 1999

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2013

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 18 January 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 882 LIMITED 18 Jan 1999 - 19 Mar 1999