NS FESTIVAL GARDENS LIMITED

Company number 03694634

Registered office address
Centrix House, Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
13 January 1999

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2019
due by 31 March 2020

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2018

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 13 January 2021
due by 27 January 2021

Last statement dated 13 January 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE FESTIVAL GARDENS LIMITED 17 Mar 2009 - 23 Jul 2015
LANGTREE MCLEAN LIMITED 23 Sep 2004 - 17 Mar 2009
TBI DIRECT LIMITED 30 Oct 2000 - 23 Sep 2004
LANGTREE DIRECT LIMITED 26 May 2000 - 30 Oct 2000
LANGTREE RISK SERVICES LIMITED 13 May 1999 - 26 May 2000
EVER 1089 LIMITED 13 Jan 1999 - 13 May 1999